Veterantouren 150430Thu 4/30/2015 2:25 PM
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Långa (13)4.9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Rickard EkmanOK Roslagen32:04
2Leif ÅkerblomOK Österåker45:48
3Per-Johan WikforsOK Österåker47:27
4Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK49:18
5Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK49:57
6Willy LjungdellTäby OK52:36
7Kjell OhlssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK52:37
8Carin KihlströmTäby OK1:03:48
9Bengt-Olov TörnqvistSigtuna OK1:03:59
10Eva ElnerudSigtuna OK1:08:30
11Bengt-Olof SamuelssonKlubblös1:08:56
12Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF1:13:14
13Marita BergSigtuna OK1:19:03
 
 
 
Mellan (32)3.7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Anders GärderudIFK Lidingös Skid o OK34:13
2Leif NordinTurebergs IF37:18
3Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK40:47
4Gerhard LilliestiernaOK Roslagen42:39
5Tommy SjölanderOK Rodhen45:20
6Christer AnderssonATG45:31
7Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK45:34
8Stig JaremalmVallentuna-Össeby OL45:54
9Ingrid E StrömTäby OK47:23
10Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK48:14
11Claes LandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL48:59
12Ulf ÅströmOK Roslagen50:23
13Ingrid SjölanderOK Rodhen51:06
14Carl Gunnar BoströmEnebybergs IF52:57
15Lars RoosAttunda OK54:01
16Mats LundbladTäby OK56:42
17Rolf HjortRånäs OK58:14
18Evert SandahlTäby OK59:02
19Bengt FribergJärfälla OK59:15
20Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL59:17
21Christer HedinIFK Enskede1:00:25
22Hans HolmbergVallentuna-Össeby OL1:01:00
23Ove KjellbergKlubblös1:02:42
24Göran GrimvallTäby OK1:07:17
25Richard WelanderOK Älvsjö-Örby1:07:36
26Kurt KissligWaxholms OK1:09:18
27Björn ErikssonOK Roslagen1:11:22
28Åke LinderothSundbybergs IK1:11:23
29Sivert SöderbärgOK Roslagen1:16:06
30Leif BergSigtuna OK1:23:58
31Ingvar OskarssonKlubblös1:32:33
 
Sven-Olov NorlinRimbo SOKej fullf.
 
 
 
Korta (28)2.6 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ulf CarnbyTäby OK32:22
2Boris AnderssonRånäs OK35:55
3Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF36:27
4Roine MattssonHäverödals SK37:36
5Ann OlssonOK Österåker37:41
6Ragnar AnderssonHäverödals SK38:49
7Lars-Åke ErikssonTäby OK39:13
8Lennart JanssonHäverödals SK39:30
9Sigurd WallénTäby OK40:10
10Tage AbrahamssonRånäs OK40:55
11Conny OlssonHäverödals SK41:38
12Bertil LjungemyrIFK Lidingös Skid o OK41:49
13Olow JanssonHäverödals SK42:29
14Alf PerssonOK Österåker43:34
15Lennart HedlundVallentuna-Össeby OL43:42
16Ebba NordesjöEnebybergs IF47:52
17Kjell JanssonVäsby OK48:22
18Pia VikströmTäby OK48:33
19Sören HesselVallentuna-Össeby OL50:48
20Margareta WallénTäby OK51:41
21Rune ThurenVallentuna-Össeby OL55:25
22Sven-Olov KarlssonLånghundra IF55:50
23Göran RastborgBromma-Vällingby SOK1:00:32
24Yvonne RoosAttunda OK1:03:34
25Sven-Olov KarlssonRånäs OK1:04:21
26Maud AnderssonTäby OK1:05:12
27Bengt LärkaAttunda OK1:27:33
 
Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OKej fullf.