Veterantouren 150430Thu 4/30/2015 2:26 PM
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Långa (13)4.9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnTid
1(34)2(35)3(43)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(46)10(47)11(48)12(49)M
 
1Rickard Ekman32:041:303:417:4912:3514:1716:2618:5123:2325:1927:3728:5031:1732:04
OK Roslagen1:302:114:084:461:422:092:254:321:562:181:132:270:47
2Leif Åkerblom45:481:463:519:1416:2319:1722:2526:0032:4935:3038:4840:2744:3145:48
OK Österåker1:462:055:237:092:543:083:356:492:413:181:394:041:17
3Per-Johan Wikfors47:271:555:0412:2919:5422:1525:1028:4434:2536:5741:0542:5546:3447:27
OK Österåker1:553:097:257:252:212:553:345:412:324:081:503:390:53
4Eddie Bjärrenholt49:182:014:2511:0118:2821:1824:5228:5035:0737:5241:4043:4448:1249:18
Rånäs OK2:012:246:367:272:503:343:586:172:453:482:044:281:06
5Jan Åsberg49:572:004:1311:0118:1220:4424:1027:5735:0938:1741:5444:3448:5049:57
Häverödals SK2:002:136:487:112:323:263:477:123:083:372:404:161:07
6Willy Ljungdell52:361:534:4010:3717:3721:0626:0329:4536:2139:2046:1547:5251:3252:36
Täby OK1:532:475:577:003:294:573:426:362:596:551:373:401:04
7Kjell Ohlsson52:372:004:5810:1418:1020:3824:0628:0034:1241:1844:5046:5851:2852:37
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK2:002:585:167:562:283:283:546:127:063:322:084:301:09
8Carin Kihlström1:03:482:075:4613:1621:4224:4528:2633:0341:4544:5553:4957:531:02:181:03:48
Täby OK2:073:397:308:263:033:414:378:423:108:544:044:251:30
9Bengt-Olov Törnqvist1:03:592:446:2313:1222:1125:0829:3535:2443:2850:3454:4457:111:02:451:03:59
Sigtuna OK2:443:396:498:592:574:275:498:047:064:102:275:341:14
10Eva Elnerud1:08:302:588:3616:5827:1130:3834:5239:3648:0554:5959:121:01:491:07:151:08:30
Sigtuna OK2:585:388:2210:133:274:144:448:296:544:132:375:261:15
11Bengt-Olof Samuelsson1:08:563:268:0015:4025:3432:0837:4343:1950:5054:1559:561:02:051:07:511:08:56
Klubblös3:264:347:409:546:345:355:367:313:255:412:095:461:05
12Bjarne Erlandsson1:13:142:487:0513:2022:0737:2741:5746:2157:061:00:111:04:231:06:441:11:541:13:14
Hammarby IF OF2:484:176:158:4715:204:304:2410:453:054:122:215:101:20
13Marita Berg1:19:037:2310:3117:5326:2529:3333:5538:3546:4658:431:07:501:11:101:17:381:19:03
Sigtuna OK7:233:087:228:323:084:224:408:1111:579:073:206:281:25
 
 
 
Mellan (32)3.7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnTid
1(32)2(35)3(37)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(44)10(36)11(34)12(45)M
 
1Anders Gärderud34:132:295:1910:0512:0615:0717:2120:1824:0226:5929:0030:2932:5934:13
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK2:292:504:462:013:012:142:573:442:572:011:292:301:14
2Leif Nordin37:182:175:348:5011:3114:4617:1920:3924:2928:1630:3832:5335:4537:18
Turebergs IF2:173:173:162:413:152:333:203:503:472:222:152:521:33
3Leif Mörkfors40:472:516:2011:1614:2017:3820:3924:0227:5631:2634:0536:0138:5140:47
Järfälla OK2:513:294:563:043:183:013:233:543:302:391:562:501:56
4Gerhard Lilliestierna42:392:376:4011:5814:2618:0420:4824:3728:5132:3035:0837:2341:0942:39
OK Roslagen2:374:035:182:283:382:443:494:143:392:382:153:461:30
5Tommy Sjölander45:203:057:1610:5414:5018:4622:0826:1730:5534:4737:5740:1243:3145:20
OK Rodhen3:054:113:383:563:563:224:094:383:523:102:153:191:49
6Christer Andersson45:312:457:3011:0914:0818:0421:3325:3529:4734:2837:2439:3643:4145:31
ATG2:454:453:392:593:563:294:024:124:412:562:124:051:50
7Georg Larsson45:343:327:4611:2615:1019:3322:4626:5631:2135:0937:5839:5943:4445:34
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK3:324:143:403:444:233:134:104:253:482:492:013:451:50
8Stig Jaremalm45:542:579:1012:3915:5120:1123:2527:2831:4235:0538:3140:4044:0445:54
Vallentuna-Össeby OL2:576:133:293:124:203:144:034:143:233:262:093:241:50
9Ingrid E Ström47:232:537:2111:3814:4619:3324:1329:4633:5638:0741:0642:4545:4347:23
Täby OK2:534:284:173:084:474:405:334:104:112:591:392:581:40
10Rolf Andersson48:143:157:4511:4514:5119:0622:2427:1032:1836:4240:2342:2645:4748:14
Rimbo SOK3:154:304:003:064:153:184:465:084:243:412:033:212:27
11Claes Landqvist48:593:317:4711:5815:1819:1122:3127:0532:0136:3439:4543:5047:1148:59
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:314:164:113:203:533:204:344:564:333:114:053:211:48
12Ulf Åström50:233:508:0314:4522:3126:2128:5632:2336:2239:4243:0145:1648:3150:23
OK Roslagen3:504:136:427:463:502:353:273:593:203:192:153:151:52
13Ingrid Sjölander51:063:018:4912:3318:1622:2825:5630:1334:4038:5741:5545:4549:0251:06
OK Rodhen3:015:483:445:434:123:284:174:274:172:583:503:172:04
14Carl Gunnar Boström52:573:519:3514:0620:0823:5927:5732:0736:2841:2444:4147:3050:5652:57
Enebybergs IF3:515:444:316:023:513:584:104:214:563:172:493:262:01
15Lars Roos54:014:289:2514:1919:3324:1028:0232:2638:4742:3145:3748:1051:5754:01
Attunda OK4:284:574:545:144:373:524:246:213:443:062:333:472:04
16Mats Lundblad56:423:307:4014:3017:4621:4025:4130:3641:1344:5349:0351:2554:5556:42
Täby OK3:304:106:503:163:544:014:5510:373:404:102:223:301:47
17Rolf Hjort58:143:499:1513:1917:2821:5726:2631:1736:2842:3845:4948:0855:2958:14
Rånäs OK3:495:264:044:094:294:294:515:116:103:112:197:212:45
18Evert Sandahl59:024:078:1013:4321:3626:2030:1935:4641:1545:5048:5151:3955:3959:02
Täby OK4:074:035:337:534:443:595:275:294:353:012:484:003:23
19Bengt Friberg59:153:378:4515:4924:0928:3531:5437:1441:4546:5450:0653:1457:1859:15
Järfälla OK3:375:087:048:204:263:195:204:315:093:123:084:041:57
20Ylva Nilsson59:173:318:1512:1025:1929:3433:5537:5642:3347:0549:5152:2157:2759:17
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:314:443:5513:094:154:214:014:374:322:462:305:061:50
21Christer Hedin1:00:254:058:2820:3423:4027:3832:0437:1041:3447:5251:1853:2858:221:00:25
IFK Enskede4:054:2312:063:063:584:265:064:246:183:262:104:542:03
22Hans Holmberg1:01:003:588:3814:2419:5525:0628:3233:2841:0647:2350:3055:2058:481:01:00
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:584:405:465:315:113:264:567:386:173:074:503:282:12
23Ove Kjellberg1:02:423:269:3015:4221:3926:3930:5336:5442:3448:2852:1055:261:00:141:02:42
Klubblös3:266:046:125:575:004:146:015:405:543:423:164:482:28
24Göran Grimvall1:07:173:188:3015:2020:0825:1929:3037:0445:1552:5156:501:00:581:05:091:07:17
Täby OK3:185:126:504:485:114:117:348:117:363:594:084:112:08
25Richard Welander1:07:364:308:5713:1025:5930:4034:0938:4843:5547:5452:3859:521:05:131:07:36
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:304:274:1312:494:413:294:395:073:594:447:145:212:23
26Kurt Kisslig1:09:183:478:5915:4621:1126:0134:0239:3944:5551:3555:5159:011:06:441:09:18
Waxholms OK3:475:126:475:254:508:015:375:166:404:163:107:432:34
27Björn Eriksson1:11:223:357:4815:2020:4636:4140:4945:3051:4256:1559:481:05:361:09:131:11:22
OK Roslagen3:354:137:325:2615:554:084:416:124:333:335:483:372:09
28Åke Linderoth1:11:233:409:3115:2128:1133:1839:2345:4751:4056:121:00:061:03:571:09:061:11:23
Sundbybergs IK3:405:515:5012:505:076:056:245:534:323:543:515:092:17
29Sivert Söderbärg1:16:066:0612:0717:5725:0231:5536:5642:5349:3355:3659:571:07:371:13:301:16:06
OK Roslagen6:066:015:507:056:535:015:576:406:034:217:405:532:36
30Leif Berg1:23:585:1210:5331:5236:3942:0453:4558:561:04:411:09:541:13:151:16:391:20:471:23:58
Sigtuna OK5:125:4120:594:475:2511:415:115:455:133:213:244:083:11
31Ingvar Oskarsson1:32:336:0616:2427:0032:3839:3346:4654:571:04:211:12:281:18:351:23:091:29:041:32:33
Klubblös6:0610:1810:365:386:557:138:119:248:076:074:345:553:29
 
Sven-Olov Norlinej fullf.2:497:1311:0215:10----------------------------------------
Rimbo SOK2:494:243:494:08
 
 
 
Korta (28)2.6 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnTid
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(42)5(43)6(50)7(44)8(34)M
 
1Ulf Carnby32:222:055:218:2013:3417:5220:3924:5229:4932:22
Täby OK2:053:162:595:144:182:474:134:572:33
2Boris Andersson35:552:327:3311:5115:3620:0923:0526:3432:0435:55
Rånäs OK2:325:014:183:454:332:563:295:303:51
3Ann-Marie Rees-Andersson36:272:307:4112:0016:2122:3125:2428:2333:2436:27
Enebybergs IF2:305:114:194:216:102:532:595:013:03
4Roine Mattsson37:362:347:4812:1715:4520:0624:0627:3733:2837:36
Häverödals SK2:345:144:293:284:214:003:315:514:08
5Ann Olsson37:414:209:5914:0617:2821:3624:4428:4334:2837:41
OK Österåker4:205:394:073:224:083:083:595:453:13
6Ragnar Andersson38:493:049:1314:0917:4022:0625:1428:4134:0138:49
Häverödals SK3:046:094:563:314:263:083:275:204:48
7Lars-Åke Eriksson39:132:267:2811:4815:2620:0623:3127:3234:5239:13
Täby OK2:265:024:203:384:403:254:017:204:21
8Lennart Jansson39:302:538:4714:2517:5322:1325:4829:1935:4039:30
Häverödals SK2:535:545:383:284:203:353:316:213:50
9Sigurd Wallén40:102:2210:0416:4320:0224:3027:2130:4736:0440:10
Täby OK2:227:426:393:194:282:513:265:174:06
10Tage Abrahamsson40:553:038:4812:5217:0421:4224:5128:4536:1440:55
Rånäs OK3:035:454:044:124:383:093:547:294:41
11Conny Olsson41:382:548:4313:5218:1923:3427:1931:2837:3141:38
Häverödals SK2:545:495:094:275:153:454:096:034:07
12Bertil Ljungemyr41:492:3710:0714:5319:0223:3426:4430:0137:2841:49
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK2:377:304:464:094:323:103:177:274:21
13Olow Jansson42:292:518:2215:5419:3224:0927:2631:2037:5842:29
Häverödals SK2:515:317:323:384:373:173:546:384:31
14Alf Persson43:343:119:0014:5718:3823:2127:0631:1239:1243:34
OK Österåker3:115:495:573:414:433:454:068:004:22
15Lennart Hedlund43:423:329:1115:2418:4823:3427:2131:4338:1243:42
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:325:396:133:244:463:474:226:295:30
16Ebba Nordesjö47:522:599:0816:4020:4727:1731:2235:3343:2347:52
Enebybergs IF2:596:097:324:076:304:054:117:504:29
17Kjell Jansson48:223:129:0118:2422:2027:1731:0335:3343:0848:22
Väsby OK3:125:499:233:564:573:464:307:355:14
18Pia Vikström48:333:259:5815:4820:1326:5331:1335:5743:5748:33
Täby OK3:256:335:504:256:404:204:448:004:36
19Sören Hessel50:484:089:1118:0822:3327:5231:4436:1745:2150:48
Vallentuna-Össeby OL4:085:038:574:255:193:524:339:045:27
20Margareta Wallén51:413:088:1419:5724:2328:5832:4737:1844:5451:41
Täby OK3:085:0611:434:264:353:494:317:366:47
21Rune Thuren55:253:0911:0019:3123:5429:2033:4838:3448:0755:25
Vallentuna-Össeby OL3:097:518:314:235:264:284:469:337:18
22Sven-Olov Karlsson55:503:4912:1918:4023:1128:2032:3337:5849:0255:50
Långhundra IF3:498:306:214:315:094:135:2511:046:48
23Göran Rastborg1:00:323:1911:1719:3124:5530:2634:1738:0751:091:00:32
Bromma-Vällingby SOK3:197:588:145:245:313:513:5013:029:23
24Yvonne Roos1:03:344:2211:0728:0132:3540:4444:3351:3458:511:03:34
Attunda OK4:226:4516:544:348:093:497:017:174:43
25Sven-Olov Karlsson1:04:214:1311:1318:1427:1733:4038:4043:5858:061:04:21
Rånäs OK4:137:007:019:036:235:005:1814:086:15
26Maud Andersson1:05:123:4015:1925:0530:3539:1944:2851:0159:461:05:12
Täby OK3:4011:399:465:308:445:096:338:455:26
27Bengt Lärka1:27:335:1716:4727:4936:2947:5356:271:07:291:21:041:27:33
Attunda OK5:1711:3011:028:4011:248:3411:0213:356:29
 
Riina Larsson-Mändej fullf.3:4211:1217:2032:33-----46:2551:471:00:441:06:23
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK3:427:306:0815:1313:525:228:575:39